• 383_stroke_her

    383_stroke_her

Details of 383_stroke_her

Gender:Boys
Age:46
Languages:English
Location:Alberta, Canada
Birthday:1972-08-04
Display Name:Captain Content
Real Name:Vic Voyeur
Birth Date:Aug. 4, 1972
Interested In:Men, Women, Couples
Body Type:Formerly fit
Smoke / Drink:No/occasionally