• briandisaia

    briandisaia

Informations about briandisaia

Gender:Boys
Age:23
Languages:English
Location:Texas, United States
Birthday:1995-04-29
Real Name:BrIzzy
Birth Date:April 29, 1995
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:small and medium
Smoke / Drink:Usually