• aalliss

    aalliss

Details of aalliss

Gender:Girls
Age:20
Languages:English
Location:yess
Birthday:1998-11-17
Real Name:Undercover Minion
Birth Date:Nov. 17, 1998
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:slim fit sexy ass
Smoke / Drink:no