• alexandluke

    alexandluke

Informations about alexandluke

Gender:Couples
Age:20
Languages:español
Location:Arizona, United States
Birthday:1998-05-21
Display Name:AlexAndLuke
Real Name:,AlexAndLuke
Birth Date:May 21, 1998
Interested In:Men
Body Type:thin
Smoke / Drink:do not