• ambarose88

    ambarose88

Details of ambarose88

Webcam tags

Gender:Girls
Age:20
Languages:English
Location:ON U
Birthday:1992-08-07
Real Name:Amoya
Birth Date:Aug. 17, 1998
Interested In:Men, Women, Couples
Body Type:average
Smoke / Drink:occasionally