• canuckcouple91

    canuckcouple91

Informations about canuckcouple91

What We do on webcam

Gender:Girls
Age:30
Languages:English
Location:Ontario, Canada
Birthday:1988-09-28
Real Name:Daisyduke
Birth Date:Sept. 28, 1988
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Petite
Smoke / Drink:Both