• caylin

    caylin

Biography of caylin

Gender:Girls
Age:24
Languages:english, italian, spanish
Location:your place
Birthday:1994-11-01
Display Name:Cay
Real Name:Caylin Fraser
Birth Date:Nov. 1, 1994
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:damn ok-ish
Smoke / Drink:every day is a good day! ^_^