• charlotte__

    charlotte__

Details of charlotte__

Gender:Girls
Age:19
Languages:español and some English
Location:THE OLIMPUS
Birthday:1998-07-21
Display Name:coco
Real Name:Valery
Birth Date:June 9, 1999
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Perfect :D
Smoke / Drink:No