• chasethesakura

    chasethesakura

Informations about chasethesakura

Gender:Girls
Age:19
Languages:English Only (Sorry)
Location:U.S.A
Birthday:1997-03-13
Real Name:Ali or Bao or Baozi
Birth Date:March 13, 2000
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Petite With Meat (160 cm, 48 kg)
Smoke / Drink:I Hydrateeeeee