• chelsey281

    chelsey281

Details of chelsey281

Gender:Girls
Age:20
Languages:English
Location:New York, United States
Birthday:1999-03-16
Real Name:Chelsey Day
Birth Date:March 16, 1999
Interested In:Men
Body Type:petite