• christylane

    christylane

Informations about christylane

Gender:Couples
Age:19
Languages:English
Location:Departamento del Valle del Cauca, Colombia
Real Name:Chris & Rafael
Birth Date:Sept. 24, 1999
Interested In:Men
Body Type:Slim
Smoke / Drink:Never/Never