• cloe_tatto

    cloe_tatto

Biography of cloe_tatto

Gender:Girls
Age:28
Languages:ENGLISH / SPANISH
Location:ASK ME
Birthday:1995-06-08
Real Name:❤️Sofi❤️
Birth Date:June 8, 1990
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:TATTO/PETITE