• cosmicberry

    cosmicberry

Details of cosmicberry

Gender:Trans
Age:18
Languages:English
Location:Illinois, United States
Birthday:1997-09-04
Real Name:COSMIC BERRY ♥
Birth Date:Sept. 4, 2000
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Trans, Skinny, Beautiful, Small Bubbles and Booties, Small Coca