Details of cuteliza

Gender:Female
Age:19
Languages:español
Location:Bogota D.C., Colombia
Birthday:
Display Name:
Real Name:♀Liza♫
Birth Date:March 8, 2000
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Petite. cute and latin
Smoke / Drink:Yahh

All Comments (0)

Login or register to post comments. Login