• emily_tailorr

    emily_tailorr

Details of emily_tailorr

Gender:Girls
Age:21
Languages:español
Location:Bogota D.C., Colombia
Real Name:Emily Tailorr
Birth Date:April 5, 1998
Interested In:Men
Body Type:promedio
Smoke / Drink:no