• fabian_smith

    fabian_smith

Informations about fabian_smith

Gender:Trans
Age:20
Languages:español
Location:Bogota D.C., Colombia
Birthday:1998-04-02
Real Name:Fabian Smith
Birth Date:Feb. 4, 1999
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Smoke / Drink:no