Details of invitingsofi

Gender:Girls
Age:21
Languages:English
Location:Estonia
Birthday:1997-11-14
Display Name:Sofia
Real Name:Sofia and Lita
Birth Date:Nov. 14, 1997
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:curvy
Smoke / Drink:Yes/yes