Biography of jessicasweetheart

Gender:Girls
Age:19
Languages:English
Location:Europe
Birthday:1999-11-27
Display Name:Jessica
Real Name:Jess and Eddy
Birth Date:June 1, 1999
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:slim/fit
Smoke / Drink:yes / a bit