• laila_lorenn1

    laila_lorenn1

Details of laila_lorenn1

Gender:Girls
Age:20
Languages:English
Location:Estonia
Birthday:1998-04-22
Display Name:Laila
Real Name:Laila Lorenn
Birth Date:April 22, 1998
Interested In:Men, Women
Body Type:Petite & curvy
Smoke / Drink:Just wine sometimes