• laurajoness

    laurajoness

Biography of laurajoness

Gender:Girls
Age:19
Languages:español
Location:Departamento del Valle del Cauca, Colombia
Real Name:Laura J
Birth Date:Feb. 3, 2000
Interested In:Men
Body Type:Tiny/ Slim/ Skinny /Petite
Smoke / Drink:yes please