• ling_sweet

    ling_sweet

Details of ling_sweet

Gender:Girls
Age:48
Languages:español
Location:Antioquia, Colombia
Birthday:1970-09-06
Real Name:TATIANA SWEET
Birth Date:Sept. 6, 1970
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans
Body Type:atletico
Smoke / Drink:no