• livanddrew

    livanddrew

Details of livanddrew

What We do on webcam

Gender:Couples
Age:25
Languages:English
Location:Louisiana, United States
Birthday:1993-11-11
Real Name:Truelifecouple
Birth Date:Nov. 12, 1993
Interested In:Men, Women, Couples
Body Type:Him-[5'9 160 lbs 7.5 inches]Her-[5'4 102 lbs A cup 8 shoes]
Smoke / Drink:420. Drink. NO Cigarettes