• lsqueen

    lsqueen

  • Dec 10, 1999
    Moscow
    Moscow
    English

Biography of lsqueen

Gender:Girls
Age:19
Languages:English
Location:Moscow
Birthday:1999-12-10
Display Name:Alice in Wonderland
Real Name:!!! WHO HAVE MY WHATSAPP PLEASE WRITE ME AGAIN -- I HAVE NEW PHONE.ALL SMS DELETED!!
Birth Date:Dec. 2, 1999
Interested In:Men
Body Type:Sporty
Smoke / Drink:vape or iqos / I love whiskey !!!!