• mashayang

    mashayang

Biography of mashayang

Gender:Girls
Age:23
Languages:English
Location:U.S.
Birthday:1995-05-11
Display Name:Mashayang (blondie) and Felici (brownhair) and Amuseme958 (exclusive mod) Felicia our friend ;)
Real Name:Masha, Kerry, Dasha and Lisa Fox (Foxandfoxy), Lina (cameragirl)
Birth Date:May 11, 1995
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Fit
Smoke / Drink:No/ No