• oh_girl

    oh_girl

Details of oh_girl

Gender:Girls
Age:21
Languages:English/Russian
Location:Russia/ St.Petersburg
Real Name:ALICE
Birth Date:Feb. 20, 1998
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:fit
Smoke / Drink:depends