• pauliestugots

    pauliestugots

Biography of pauliestugots

What We do on webcam

Gender:Couples
Age:38
Languages:English
Location:United States
Birthday:1980-08-13
Real Name:P&C
Birth Date:June 13, 1980
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Toned
Smoke / Drink:Yep!