• penelopa77

    penelopa77

Biography of penelopa77

Webcam tags

Gender:Girls
Age:19
Languages:English
Location:USA
Birthday:1999-08-18
Real Name:Aurora
Birth Date:Aug. 18, 1999
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:slim and slender
Smoke / Drink:carrot juice