• rose3monroe

    rose3monroe

Biography of rose3monroe

Gender:Girls
Age:23
Languages:English
Location:Illinois, United States
Birthday:1996-02-17
Real Name:Rose Monroe
Birth Date:Feb. 14, 1996
Interested In:Men
Body Type:Athletic Thin