• rose_dancer

    rose_dancer

Biography of rose_dancer

What We do on webcam

Gender:Girls
Age:23
Languages:español
Location:Colombia
Birthday:1991-12-18
Display Name:Rose_Dancer #New #Dance
Real Name:Rosa Maria
Birth Date:Dec. 18, 1995
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Normal
Smoke / Drink:No