• shaila_durcal

    shaila_durcal

Biography of shaila_durcal

Gender:Girls
Age:18
Languages:Español- learn English
Location:Cali, Colombia
Birthday:1993-03-04
Display Name:Alondra
Real Name:Alicia ❣
Birth Date:March 6, 2001
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Small
Smoke / Drink:Yes / No