• shelsey_20

    shelsey_20

Shelsey_20 is offline now

You may like these girls:

Details of shelsey_20

Gender:Girls
Age:22
Languages:español
Location:Bogota D.C., Colombia
Real Name:❣❣Shelsey❣❣
Birth Date:March 20, 1997
Interested In:Men
Body Type:delgado
Smoke / Drink:yes

All Comments (0)

Login or register to post comments. Login