• shycutebaby

    shycutebaby

Details of shycutebaby

Gender:Couples
Age:22
Languages:English, Russian
Location:Siberia
Birthday:1997-05-21
Display Name:Olia
Real Name:Lolia & Daniel
Birth Date:Aug. 14, 1996
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Fit and slim
Smoke / Drink:4:20 / White Russian