• ssa17

    ssa17

Informations about ssa17

Gender:Couples
Age:41
Languages:English
Location:Deep Inside of You!
Birthday:1977-10-17
Display Name:Justin Kase
Real Name:@JustinKase77xxx
Birth Date:Oct. 17, 1977
Interested In:Men, Women, Couples
Body Type:Slim
Smoke / Drink:Who.. Me..?!?!