• strelkabelka

    strelkabelka

Informations about strelkabelka

What We do on webcam

Gender:Girls
Age:29
Languages:English
Location:Space station
Birthday:1990-02-12
Display Name:Strelka and Belka (piercing nipples)
Real Name:Strelka (tattoo) and Belka (pierced nipples, Jessica Jones)
Birth Date:Feb. 12, 1990
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Thin and curves
Smoke / Drink:No/Yes