• tslottielove666

    tslottielove666

Informations about tslottielove666

Webcam tags

Gender:Trans
Age:36
Languages:English
Location:England, United Kingdom
Birthday:1982-10-16
Real Name:Lottie Love
Birth Date:Oct. 16, 1982
Interested In:Men, Couples
Body Type:Slim
Smoke / Drink:Yes