• universitysmiles

    universitysmiles

Details of universitysmiles

Gender:Girls
Age:20
Languages:English
Location:@UniversityLiz
Birthday:1999-02-10
Display Name:UniversityLiz
Real Name:LIZ (20yrs 5'8") . . . ❤ . . . CASSY (21yrs 5'2")
Birth Date:Feb. 10, 1999
Interested In:Men, Women, Couples
Body Type:❤ Turtle
Smoke / Drink:High on life ❤