Biography of verievesar3

Gender:Female
Languages:English, Russian
Location:Chaturbate
Birthday:1992-09-05
Display Name:V&V
Social links:youtube.com, instagram.com
Real Name:Viki
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:Slim, fit
Smoke / Drink:It depends

All Comments (0)

Login or register to post comments. Login