• xxx_alejito

    xxx_alejito

Biography of xxx_alejito

Gender:Trans
Age:18
Languages:español
Location:New York, United States
Birthday:
Display Name:
Real Name:Alejandro
Birth Date:Aug. 31, 2000
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:????
Smoke / Drink:yes/yes

All Comments (0)

Login or register to post comments. Login