• zara_tattoo

    zara_tattoo

Biography of zara_tattoo

Webcam tags

Gender:Trans
Age:20
Languages:español
Location:Antioquia, Colombia
Birthday:
Display Name:
Real Name:zara angelina trujillo rueda
Birth Date:July 23, 1998
Interested In:Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Body Type:delgada rubia
Smoke / Drink:ocasional

All Comments (0)

Login or register to post comments. Login